MBMX Super Saturday Series 2016
   
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Sep/2016 22:03:56
   
Series Detailed, All Riders
 
Round 1: MBMX Super Saturday Series 2016 - Round 1  
Round 2: MBMX Super Saturday Series 2016 - Round 2  
Round 3: MBMX Super Saturday Series 2016 - Round 3  
Round 4: MBMX Super Saturday Series 2016 - Round 4  
Round 5: MBMX Super Saturday Series 2016 - Round 5  
Round 6: MBMX Super Saturday Series 2016 - Round 6  
 
 
Novice 6 and Under Boys 14 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 James ALLEN Manchester BMX Club 250.5 292 42.5 41.5 54 46 54 54
2 Pepe LOPEZ Manchester BMX Club 237 237 47 53 42 - 47.5 47.5
3 Dylan WARREN Manchester BMX Club 227.5 263.5 36 46.5 47.5 53 42 38.5
4 Sam UNSWORTH Manchester BMX Club 154 175.5 27 31 30 34 32 21.5
5# Thomas HOLT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 117 117 - 36.5 36.5 - - 44
6# Tylor WALTON Roch Valley Raiders 95 95 - - - 31.5 36.5 27
7# Deacon KERSHAW DALBY Club Unknown ? 65.5 65.5 32.5 - - - - 33
8# Thomas BLACK Roch Valley Raiders 54 54 54 - - - - -
9# Dylan Kai CHARNLEY Roch Valley Raiders 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - -
10# Euan BEAT Roch Valley Raiders 36 36 - - - - - 36
11# Isaac CORFIELD Manchester BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - - 29.5
12# Harri OWEN Club Unknown ? 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - -
13# Remo GRECO Club Unknown ? 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - -
14# Adam VINES Manchester BMX Club 19 19 - - - - - 19
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 7-8 Boys 27 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Zeph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 234 257.5 54 41.5 53 48.5 37 23.5
2 George KAVANAGH Manchester BMX Club 204 216.5 36 47 41.5 31.5 48 12.5
3 Liam ALLEN Manchester BMX Club 191.5 191.5 42 32.5 38 - 42.5 36.5
4 Rowan LINDER Manchester BMX Club 162.5 162.5 - 38.5 26.5 29 39 29.5
5# Max BURGESS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 151.5 151.5 - - - 54 53.5 44
6# Reece TOOLE Manchester BMX Club 103.5 103.5 - - - 21 28.5 54
7# Taylor NOON Knowsley BMX Club 100 100 47.5 52.5 - - - -
8# Caspar ELLIS Manchester BMX Club 87 87 - - - 38.5 - 48.5
9# Cody BROADHURST Roch Valley Raiders 77.5 77.5 - - 45.5 - - 32
10# Adam ASAF Manchester BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - - - 42.5 18 10
11# Nathan WHITLING Manchester BMX Club 66 66 - - 32 - 21.5 12.5
12# Jack LEBRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 36 36 - - - - - 36
13# Zach AL-AUSI Manchester BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 - -
14# Haydn FLETCHER Club Unknown ? 34 34 - - - - - 34
15# Noah BAGSHAW Club Unknown ? 33 33 - - - - 33 -
16# Devon BROKENBROW Club Unknown ? 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
17# Atticus JONES Manchester BMX Club 32 32 - - - 32 - -
18# Max CHOUDHARY Club Unknown ? 29 29 - - - - 29 -
=19# Bradley METCALFE Manchester BMX Club 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - -
=19# Harvey BESWICK Club Unknown ? 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - - -
21# Ewan WILSHAW-KELLY Club Unknown ? 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
22# Freddie NESBIT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 20 20 - - - - - 20
23# Gio GRECO Club Unknown ? 18 18 - - - 18 - -
24# Sam PARTINGTON Roch Valley Raiders 16.5 16.5 - - - - - 16.5
25# Joseph ASHE Manchester BMX Club 13.5 13.5 - - - - - 13.5
26# Cole DAVIS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - - - - - 12.5
27# Talha MATTIS Club Unknown ? 5.5 5.5 - - - - - 5.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 9-10 Boys 24 Riders, 9 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Adam BARDRICK Bruntwood Park BMX Club 255.5 255.5 47 54 54 - 53 47.5
2 Benjamin SPROAT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 212.5 212.5 35.5 42 48.5 - 48.5 38
3 Alexander STOKES Preston Pirates BMX Club 207.5 229 21.5 37.5 39 47.5 39.5 44
4 Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 197.5 228.5 43 34 31 53 34 33.5
5 Finn HOLMES-LONG Bruntwood Park BMX Club 186.5 205.5 33.5 34.5 42 41 35.5 19
6 Ronan BEBBINGTON Manchester BMX Club 143.5 143.5 27.5 22.5 34 30 - 29.5
7# Harris HOBSON Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 139.5 139.5 - - - 42.5 43 54
8 Benjamin HOLT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 103 103 - 31 29.5 - 27 15.5
9# James SANKEY Manchester BMX Club 88.5 88.5 39.5 49 - - - -
10 Oscar PARR Bruntwood Park BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - 20.5 29 22 8
11 Thomas YOUNG Club Unknown ? 72 72 - - 16 17.5 29.5 9
12# Jack BRISBRANE Bruntwood Park BMX Club 66 66 - - 31.5 - - 34.5
13# Sonny O'MAHONEY Roch Valley Raiders 56 56 - - - 35 - 21
14# Charlie BIGGER Roch Valley Raiders 54 54 54 - - - - -
15# Cody OGDEN Club Unknown ? 45.5 45.5 18 27.5 - - - -
16# Zac LINCOLN Club Unknown ? 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
17# Maximilian BABA Roch Valley Raiders 30 30 30 - - - - -
18# Max MCCREATH Bruntwood Park BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - - - - - 27.5
19# Matthew LEIGH Bruntwood Park BMX Club 27 27 - - - - 14.5 12.5
20# Sam HEADRIGE Manchester BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 - -
21# Riley BEHAN Club Unknown ? 18 18 - - - - 18 -
22# Franklyn CLARKE Bruntwood Park BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - - 16.5 - - -
23# Joel MCLEOD Manchester BMX Club 16 16 - - - 16 - -
24# Arthur CHADWICK Leeds BMX Club 6 6 - - - - - 6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 11-12 Boys 13 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Zak STAKER Cheshire Ghost Riders 217.5 217.5 40 43 51 47 - 36.5
2 Spencer GIBSON Dragon Riders 206.5 206.5 - - 44.5 54 54 54
3 Samuel DRAYTON Manchester BMX Club 172.5 190.5 35.5 37.5 33.5 37 29 18
4 Jamie FRANCE Manchester BMX Club 157.5 157.5 45 - 39 - 42 31.5
5# Harry WASILOWSKI Manchester BMX Club 132 132 - - - 41.5 47.5 43
6# Finn CLARK Manchester BMX Club 106.5 106.5 54 52.5 - - - -
7# Samuel ILANGAKOONGE Manchester BMX Club 94.5 94.5 - - - 32.5 32 30
8# William FITCHET Manchester BMX Club 59.5 59.5 29 30.5 - - - -
9# Brin DALEY Cheshire Ghost Riders 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 48.5
10# Jayden YARWOOD Cheshire Ghost Riders 37 37 - - - - - 37
11# Kian COSGROVE Club Unknown ? 36 36 - - - - 36 -
12# Luke DAVIES-HAYES Cheshire Ghost Riders 30 30 - - - - - 30
13# Ben BERRISFORD Cheshire Ghost Riders 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 13-14 Boys 11 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jack RAYNOR Manchester BMX Club 214 214 - 54 - 53.5 53 53.5
2 Callum RHODEN Bruntwood Park BMX Club 183 183 - 46 48 44.5 - 44.5
3# Dylan JAMES Bruntwood Park BMX Club 139 139 - 40.5 53.5 - 45 -
4# Brandon HUGHES Club Unknown ? 52.5 52.5 52.5 - - - - -
5# Adam MCDERMOTT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
=6# Taha AHMED Manchester BMX Club 39 39 - - - 39 - -
=6# Sam HUBBARD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 39 39 - - - - - 39
8# Joseph ALLEN Knowsley BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5
9# Oliver HOLT Manchester BMX Club 32 32 - 32 - - - -
10# Daniel RENDINA Bruntwood Park BMX Club 29 29 - - - - - 29
11# Malachy MCCORMACK Bruntwood Park BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - 25.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 15-16 Boys 2 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Oliver DAVIES Manchester BMX Club 204.5 204.5 - 52 - 53 53 46.5
2 Ellis ROTHWELL-NEWTON Bruntwood Park BMX Club 197.5 197.5 - - 53 46 46 52.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 17+ Boys 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# William SEWELL Roch Valley Raiders 106 106 - - - - 52 54
2# Dave BRAY Manchester BMX Club 54 54 - 54 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 30+ Boys 18 Riders, 5 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 David STOKES Preston Pirates BMX Club 241 278.5 47.5 47.5 37.5 47.5 54 44.5
2 Manny BASHAH Roch Valley Raiders 175.5 175.5 - 37 32.5 32.5 45 28.5
3 David CALVERT Roch Valley Raiders 172.5 172.5 36 28.5 34.5 - 40.5 33
4 Kai SLATER Manchester BMX Club 155.5 155.5 - 41 44 43 27.5 -
5# Tristram BARDRICK Bruntwood Park BMX Club 144.5 144.5 45 51.5 48 - - -
6 Tom WARREN Manchester BMX Club 142.5 142.5 32.5 - 26.5 25 34.5 24
7# David BIGGER Roch Valley Raiders 140.5 140.5 - 34 53.5 53 - -
8# Peter BABA Roch Valley Raiders 74 74 38.5 - - 35.5 - -
=9# Martyn PARR Dragon Riders 54 54 54 - - - - -
=9# Alan FITCHET Manchester BMX Club 54 54 29 25 - - - -
11# Stefan DAVIES Cheshire Ghost Riders 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5
12# Tony LEBRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 40.5 40.5 - - - - - 40.5
13# Peter HILL Manchester BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
14# Nick BEBBINGTON Manchester BMX Club 35 35 - - - - - 35
15# Mark HURST Bruntwood Park BMX Club 30 30 - - - - 30 -
16# David HARRISON Club Unknown ? 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
17# Terry NOON Knowsley BMX Club 29 29 - - - 29 - -
18# Brian ROBERTS Manchester BMX Club 27 27 27 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 6 & Under Girls 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Grace KAVANAGH Manchester BMX Club 218 257.5 46.5 39.5 40.5 41.5 47.5 42
2 Amelia MCBRIDE Manchester BMX Club 202.5 202.5 - 49 48 51.5 54 -
3# Franky SMITH Bruntwood Park BMX Club 89.5 89.5 - - - - 42 47.5
4# Ruby MOORES Cheshire Ghost Riders 54 54 - - - - - 54
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 7-8 Girls 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Lilly BOYLAN Club Unknown ? 45 45 45 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 9-10 Girls 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Emily BLACK Roch Valley Raiders 52.5 52.5 - - - - - 52.5
2# Flora Jo RIGBY Roch Valley Raiders 46 46 - - - - - 46
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Novice 11-12 Girls 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Lucy ALLOTT Manchester BMX Club 145.5 145.5 47 48 - 50.5 - -
2# Imogen GIBSON Dragon Riders 54 54 - - - - - 54
3# Freya SMITH Manchester BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - 48.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
Novice 13-14 Girls 0 Riders.  
 
Novice 15-16 Girls 0 Riders.  
 
 
 
Novice 17+ Girls 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Mary SMITH Club Unknown ? 97 97 49.5 47.5 - - - -
2# Laura HUGHES Club Unknown ? 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 48.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
Novice 30+ Girls 0 Riders.  
 
 
 
Expert 6 & Under Boys 9 Riders, 3 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Felix LOPEZ Manchester BMX Club 264 264 54 54 54 49 53 -
2 Joshua SLATER Manchester BMX Club 238 238 46.5 47.5 47.5 52 44.5 -
3 Eric MCSWITY Bruntwood Park BMX Club 203.5 236 32.5 41 42 36 39.5 45
4# Osian PARR Dragon Riders 92 92 39.5 - - - - 52.5
5# Brad LE GEYT Bmx Isle Of Man 75 75 - 35.5 - 39.5 - -
6# Thomas BLACK Roch Valley Raiders 41.5 41.5 - - - - - 41.5
7# Reuben BILL Musselburgh Monarchs Bmx Rc 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
8# Jacob MIDDLEHURST Club Unknown ? 35 35 - - - - - 35
9# Ollie DODDS Preston Pirates BMX Club 30 30 30 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 7-8 Boys 23 Riders, 11 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
=1 Eben COUSIN Manchester BMX Club 226 226 34.5 - 47.5 42.5 53.5 48
=1 George REYNOLDS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 226 261 44 44 54 48.5 35 35.5
3 Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates BMX Club 175.5 197 28 35.5 37 28.5 46.5 21.5
4 James WARREN Manchester BMX Club 169 169 18.5 - 43 34.5 36 37
5 Kemi COOKE Chesterfield Bmx Club 156.5 156.5 13.5 29 - 29.5 42 42.5
6 Andrew REDEYOFF Bruntwood Park BMX Club 154 174 20 28.5 38.5 22 36.5 28.5
7 Oliver UNSWORTH Manchester BMX Club 123 137.5 14.5 32 29.5 16 27.5 18
8# Jayden FAWCETT Preston Pirates BMX Club 103.5 103.5 - 39 - 37 - 27.5
9# Myles LE GEYT Bmx Isle Of Man 101 101 - 47.5 - 53.5 - -
10 Devon BROKENBROW Club Unknown ? 84 84 - 15 27 13 15 14
11 Bradley METCALFE Manchester BMX Club 74 74 - 21 22 - 24.5 6.5
12# Shemon ZOUBEK Manchester BMX Club 68 68 - - 33 35 - -
=13 James ROWLEY Manchester BMX Club 67.5 67.5 9.5 13 15.5 - 19.5 10
=13 Lucas HARRIS Manchester BMX Club 67.5 67.5 - 18.5 17.5 9.5 14 8
=15# Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester BMX Club 54 54 54 - - - - -
=15# Jake NISBET Musselburgh Monarchs Bmx Rc 54 54 - 54 - - - -
=15# Alexander NOLL Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 54 54 - - - - - 54
18# Oakley KETTLE Cheshire Ghost Riders 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
19# Kian WILKINSON Preston Pirates BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
20# Felix LOPEZ Manchester BMX Club 36 36 - - - - - 36
21# Eli SMITH Preston Pirates BMX Club 33 33 33 - - - - -
22# Ben PERIE Preston Pirates BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
23# Taylor NOON Knowsley BMX Club 29 29 - - - 16.5 - 12.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 9-10 Boys 29 Riders, 14 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Harry TANNER Manchester BMX Club 262 262 54 0 54 54 54 46
2 Aaron DAVY Manchester BMX Club 243.5 280.5 37 54 48.5 48.5 48 44.5
3 Liam DOYLE Manchester BMX Club 179 179 38.5 34 36.5 - 40 30
4 Brandon HESELTON Manchester BMX Club 155 182.5 30 28.5 33.5 27.5 34.5 28.5
5 Gabe SIMPSON Manchester BMX Club 153 153 - 39 - 35.5 41.5 37
6# Elijah SHEARER Preston Pirates BMX Club 134.5 134.5 47.5 48 39 - - -
7 Alex HEAVEN Manchester BMX Club 128 128 32.5 18 - 21 32.5 24
8# Curtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester BMX Club 127.5 127.5 44 - 44.5 39 - -
9 Max ALLEN Manchester BMX Club 127 142 27 17.5 31.5 21.5 29.5 15
10# Bailey DOUGLAS Preston Pirates BMX Club 113.5 113.5 - 33.5 - 43.5 - 36.5
11 Charlie BIGGER Roch Valley Raiders 98 98 - 31 13.5 32 - 21.5
12 Oliver UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers Bmx Club 88 99.5 18 15.5 18 17 19.5 11.5
13# Harvey FAWCETT Preston Pirates BMX Club 87.5 87.5 - 24 - 33 - 30.5
14 Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester BMX Club 85.5 85.5 16 0 19 8 26.5 16
15 Joshua HARRIS Manchester BMX Club 54.5 54.5 - 10.5 13.5 11.5 11.5 7.5
16# Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham Bmx Club 54 54 - - - - - 54
17 Aston MINTA Roch Valley Raiders 50.5 50.5 8.5 9 - 4.5 16.5 12
18 Abdullaah SHAH Roch Valley Raiders 45.5 45.5 - 7 10.5 10 14 4
19# Logan TAYLOR Musselburgh Monarchs Bmx Rc 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
20# James SANKEY Manchester BMX Club 42 42 - - 22.5 10.5 - 9
21 Edward ROWLEY Manchester BMX Club 33 33 8 2.5 8 - 10.5 4
22# Lucas AYDON-BUTLER Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - -
23# Sam TUCKER Manchester BMX Club 24.5 24.5 12 - 12.5 - - -
24# Zack DODDS Preston Pirates BMX Club 20 20 20 - - - - -
25# Adam AL-AUSI Manchester BMX Club 14.5 14.5 - - - 14.5 - -
26# James FURNESS Manchester BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - 12.5 - - - -
27# Cameron RICHARDS-COOPER Manchester BMX Club 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - -
28# Mason KNOTT Bruntwood Park BMX Club 5 5 - 2 - - - 3
29# Maximilian BABA Roch Valley Raiders 4 4 - - - 4 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 11-12 Boys 10 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Taylor YARDLEY Manchester BMX Club 188.5 188.5 36 53.5 - 54 - 45
2# Joe MATTHIAS Manchester BMX Club 54 54 54 - - - - -
3# Sam DAVIS Redditch Premiers Bmx Club 53 53 - - - - - 53
4# Jack BOWDITCH Birmingham Bmx Club 52.5 52.5 - - - - 52.5 -
5# Jayden SEWARD Preston Pirates BMX Club 47.5 47.5 47.5 - - - - -
6# Alex EAST Manchester BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
7# Alex PRITCHARD Manchester BMX Club 43 43 - 43 - - - -
8# George HUNT Leicester Huncotehornets Bmx Club 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - -
9# Dan WILSON Roch Valley Raiders 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
10# Jacob ARCHER Preston Pirates BMX Club 28 28 28 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 13-14 Boys 17 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 William BLEVINS Manchester BMX Club 267 267 - 53 54 54 54 52
2 Katy COSGROVE Manchester BMX Club 213.5 243 46.5 32.5 47 46.5 41 29.5
3 Theo BORZSONY Manchester BMX Club 177 206.5 32 29.5 41.5 34 37.5 32
4 Jack FRANCIS Manchester BMX Club 160.5 160.5 42 22 36 28.5 32 -
5# Danyel FORTIN Manchester BMX Club 125 125 34.5 43 - - 47.5 -
6# Ryan EVANS Manchester BMX Club 85.5 85.5 25 27 33.5 - - -
7# Rhys PROFFITT Dragon Riders 54 54 54 - - - - -
8# Lewis HOLMES Manchester BMX Club 48 48 - 48 - - - -
9# Oliver COPE Mid Lancs BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - - 47.5
10# Saul JEFFREY Preston Pirates BMX Club 44 44 - - - - - 44
11# Ethan DUFFY Manchester BMX Club 41 41 - 41 - - - -
12# Daniel ROBERTSON Manchester BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - -
13# Morgan CHIDLEY Manchester BMX Club 37 37 - - - 37 - -
14# Lucas BAILEY Club Unknown ? 36 36 - 36 - - - -
15# Joe MCHUGH Preston Pirates BMX Club 35 35 - - - - - 35
16# Harvey BATES Knowsley BMX Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - -
17# Matt MCHUGH Preston Pirates BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - 25.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 15-16 Boys 8 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ben COTTON Manchester BMX Club 241 241 44.5 45.5 51.5 - 49.5 50
2# Jay FAIRBANK Preston Pirates BMX Club 105.5 105.5 54 51.5 - - - -
3# Joe BURNS Manchester BMX Club 90 90 - 41 - 49 - -
4# Wade AGAR Blackpool BMX Club 41 41 41 - - - - -
5# Daniel BATES Knowsley BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
6# Jack JONES Dragon Riders 33 33 33 - - - - -
7# Ethan DUFFY Manchester BMX Club 30 30 30 - - - - -
8# James VARNEY Blackpool BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 17+ Boys 22 Riders, 3 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lenin SIBANDA Manchester BMX Club 209 226.5 17.5 39 38.5 42.5 52.5 36.5
2 CJ TAYLOR Manchester BMX Club 186 186 - - 47.5 53 48 37.5
3 Joseph COTTON Manchester BMX Club 182 182 38 43 33 36.5 31.5 -
4# Thomas GARNER Manchester BMX Club 138.5 138.5 - - 54 - 42.5 42
5# Lewis ASHE Knowsley BMX Club 112.5 112.5 33.5 35 44 - - -
6# Spencer MCLEOD Manchester BMX Club 93 93 - - - 46 - 47
7# Aiden DITCHBURN Manchester BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 54 - - - 32.5
8# Soloman MAAROUF Bruntwood Park BMX Club 74.5 74.5 14 - 26 - 34.5 -
9# Sabian BROWN Manchester BMX Club 53 53 53 - - - - -
10# Jacob ROBERTS Manchester BMX Club 51.5 51.5 - - - - - 51.5
11# Sam PARR Bruntwood Park BMX Club 48 48 13 - 35 - - -
12# Luke PRITCHARD Manchester BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - 47.5 - - - -
13# Richard BARRETT Roch Valley Raiders 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
14# Martin OGDEN Club Unknown ? 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - -
15# Ross CULLEN Preston Pirates BMX Club 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
=16# Mason CHIDLEY Manchester BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
=16# CJ DARBY Club Unknown ? 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5
18# Nathan WOOD Doncaster Bmx Racing(dbmx Racing) 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
19# Ethan TAYLOR Manchester BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
20# Charlie YATES Manchester BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - - 28.5
21# Jordan MULLOCK Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - -
22# Ryan MARTIN Birmingham Bmx Club 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 30+ Men 29 Riders, 13 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Nigel SMITH Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 257.5 257.5 48.5 - 54 52.5 54 48.5
2 Andy UNSWORTH Manchester BMX Club 208 208 37.5 48 38.5 40 44 -
3 Trev WOODS Manchester BMX Club 198 198 31 31 48.5 - 48 39.5
4 James TRESMAN Manchester BMX Club 177 177 22 42.5 30 47.5 35 -
5 Alistair ROWLEY Manchester BMX Club 144 144 34.5 38.5 14.5 - 33.5 23
6 Peter MCSWITY Bruntwood Park BMX Club 120.5 127.5 12.5 32 7 32 28.5 15.5
7 Adrian REDEYOFF Bruntwood Park BMX Club 107.5 107.5 30 - 8.5 29.5 26.5 13
8# Felix LOPEZ Manchester BMX Club 102 102 31.5 35.5 35 - - -
9# Tristram BARDRICK Bruntwood Park BMX Club 98.5 98.5 - - - 43.5 38.5 16.5
10 Steve REYNOLDS Bruntwood Park BMX Club 95 100 15.5 20.5 8.5 34.5 16 5
11 John EVANS Manchester BMX Club 74.5 74.5 8.5 29 17 - - 20
12# Rob BEERE Manchester BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - - 43 29.5 - -
13 Andrew BAMFORD Bruntwood Park BMX Club 65.5 65.5 11.5 18 - 16 10.5 9.5
14 Martyn COUSIN Manchester BMX Club 64.5 64.5 7.5 - 8 19.5 18 11.5
15 Sean PIATT Manchester BMX Club 60.5 60.5 15 13 - 20 12.5 -
16# Thomas WHIPHAM North East BMX 54 54 - 54 - - - -
=17# Graeme DODDS Preston Pirates BMX Club 53.5 53.5 53.5 - - - - -
=17# Chris EVANS Leeds BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - - - 53.5
19 Jay METCALFE Manchester BMX Club 52 52 - 15 11 - 21 5
20# Peter MIDDLEHURST Club Unknown ? 45 45 - - - - - 45
21# Lee PERIE Preston Pirates BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
22# Martyn PARR Dragon Riders 34.5 34.5 - - - - - 34.5
=23# David BIGGER Roch Valley Raiders 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5
=23# Roy SUTTON Manchester BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5
25# Algis SVEIKUTIS Manchester BMX Club 32 32 - - 32 - - -
26# Mark DITCHBURN Club Unknown ? 28.5 28.5 - - - - - 28.5
27# Daniel KEESHAN Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 27 27 - - 27 - - -
28# Ray BILL Musselburgh Monarchs Bmx Rc 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
29# Carl HUGHES Manchester BMX Club 9 9 - - - - - 9
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 6 & Under Girls 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lexi WAITE Manchester BMX Club 254 254 50.5 50 48 51.5 - 54
2# Emie SEWARD Preston Pirates BMX Club 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 7-8 Girls 4 Riders, 3 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Akira COOKE Chesterfield Bmx Club 260 260 51.5 52.5 - 53.5 51 51.5
2 Madison UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers Bmx Club 231 268.5 45.5 45 51 45 44.5 37.5
3 Erin-Jay JACKSON Roch Valley Raiders 195 225.5 39 37.5 43 39.5 36 30.5
4# Evie MIDDLEHURST Club Unknown ? 45 45 - - - - - 45
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 9-10 Girls 7 Riders, 3 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Alesha ALLEN Manchester BMX Club 257 257 48.5 54 54 - 54 46.5
2 Maddie CALVERT Roch Valley Raiders 247 285 38 45.5 47.5 53 47.5 53.5
3 Charlotte REDEYOFF Bruntwood Park BMX Club 194.5 223.5 29 39 40.5 45 38 32
4# Elin PARR Dragon Riders 73.5 73.5 34 - - - - 39.5
5# Isobel HURST Bruntwood Park BMX Club 66 66 31.5 - - - 34.5 -
6# Alexis BESTON Preston Pirates BMX Club 54 54 54 - - - - -
7# Tia TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club 44 44 44 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 11-12 Girls 3 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Kaylen DAVIES Roch Valley Raiders 251.5 296 44.5 45 49.5 51.5 51.5 54
2# Freya SMITH Manchester BMX Club 129 129 - - - 46 40.5 42.5
3# Lucy ALLOTT Manchester BMX Club 94 94 - - - - 47 47
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 13-14 Girls 1 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sophie PIATT Manchester BMX Club 201 201 46 47 - 54 54 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 15-16 Girls 9 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Hannah BAKER Manchester BMX Club 209 209 - - 54 53.5 48 53.5
2# Keavi TAYLOR Manchester BMX Club 142 142 - - - 42 52 48
3# Leanne HENSHALL Manchester BMX Club 133.5 133.5 - - 47 48 38.5 -
4# Aimee HARTLEY Blackpool BMX Club 120 120 - - 42.5 36.5 41 -
5# Ellie FEATHERSTONE North East BMX 54 54 54 - - - - -
6# Molly CRANSHAW Blackpool BMX Club 47 47 47 - - - - -
7# Elissa BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws Bmx Club 42 42 42 - - - - -
8# Eleana STAFFORD Preston Pirates BMX Club 37 37 37 - - - - -
9# Maddie OWEN-MATTHEWS Club Unknown ? 32 32 32 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
 
 
Expert 17+ Girls 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL RESULT POINTS
After 6 of 6 Rounds
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Rebecca REDEYOFF Bruntwood Park BMX Club 181 181 40 43 - 47 - 51
2 Mary SMITH Manchester BMX Club 175.5 175.5 - - 49.5 40.5 41.5 44
3# Olivia BLEVINS Manchester BMX Club 97 97 - 48.5 - - 48.5 -
4# Josie MCFALL Knowsley BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.  
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6  
 
Expert 30+ Girls 0 Riders.  
   
   
Top of Report  
                     

 

End of Report

Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 6

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Nov/2015 17:21:12

FINAL PLACE REPORT

Total Entries = 123

Total Riders = 123

 

Novice 6 and Under Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
573 Manchester BMX Club James WARREN 1st
39 Manchester BMX Club Joshua SLATER 2nd
761 Manchester BMX Club Sam ELLIS 3rd
666 Manchester BMX Club Lexi WAITE (NV6G) 4th
291 Dragon Riders Osian PARR 5th
539 Manchester BMX Club Lucas HARRIS 6th
754 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Eric MCSWITY 7th
62 Manchester BMX Club James ROWLEY 8th
492 Manchester BMX Club Pepe LOPEZ 1st-B
632 Manchester BMX Club Brad METCALFE 2nd-B
919 Manchester BMX Club Dylan WARREN 3rd-B

 

Novice 7-8 Boys (16 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
581 Bruntwood Park BMX Club George REYNOLDS 1st
657 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Mason KNOTT 2nd
310 Manchester BMX Club Joshua HARRIS 3rd
99 Dragon Riders Kyal SMITH 4th
235 Manchester BMX Club Gregory BROCKHAUS-GRAND 5th
786 Club Unknown ? Shemon ZOUBEK 6th
535 Roch Valley Raiders Maximilian BABA 7th
181 Manchester BMX Club Cassius BIRCH 8th
64 Manchester BMX Club Zach AL-AUSI 1st-B
27 Club Unknown ? Rowan LINDER 2nd-B
2 Manchester BMX Club Andrew REDEYOFF 3rd-B
065 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Zeph BAMFORD 4th-B
77.4 Manchester BMX Club Nathan WHITLING 5th-B
25 Manchester BMX Club Kaiden LUNN-SQUIRES 6th-B
204 Manchester BMX Club Alfie FRANCIS 7th-B
484 Manchester BMX Club Matthew SMITH DNF-B

 

Novice 11-12 Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
198 Dragon Riders Louie ELLIS 1st
302 Manchester BMX Club Adam AL-AUSI (NV9_10B) 2nd
74 Manchester BMX Club Alex PRITCHARD (NV9_10B) 3rd
28 Manchester BMX Club Connor LUNN-SQUIRES (NV9_10B) 4th
159 Manchester BMX Club Henry MOLLOY-SHERRATT (NV9_10B) 5th
11 Manchester BMX Club Thomas WRIGHT 6th
8.4 Manchester BMX Club Myles MOLLOY-SHERRATT 7th
064 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Erik BAMFORD (NV9_10B) 8th
3.4 Manchester BMX Club Sam HEADRIGE (NV9_10B) 1st-B
21 Manchester BMX Club James SMITH 2nd-B
60 Club Unknown ? Ruben WOLSTENHOLME (NV9_10B) DNS-B

 

Novice 15-16 Boys (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
08 Manchester BMX Club Danyel FORTIN (NV13_14B) 1
603 Manchester BMX Club Jack FRANCIS (NV13_14B) 2
219 Manchester BMX Club Morgan PRITCHARD (NV13_14G) 3
22 Dragon Riders Max JONES (NV13_14B) 4
76 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Soloman MAAROUF 5
77 Manchester BMX Club Keiron BINDER (NV13_14B) 6
13 Manchester BMX Club Rebecca REDEYOFF (NV15_16G) 7
32 Manchester BMX Club Sam JODDREN 8

 

Novice 30+ Boys (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
4X Club Unknown ? Sam PARR (NV17B) 1st
640 Blackpool BMX Club Antony HAWORTH 2nd
227 Dragon Riders Martyn PARR 3rd
96 Manchester BMX Club Mark WHITEHEAD 4th
81 Dragon Riders Steve ELLIS 5th
97 Manchester BMX Club Andy UNSWORTH 6th
3 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Tristram BARDRICH 7th
19 Manchester BMX Club Adrian REDEYOFF 8th
303 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Steve REYNOLDS 1st-B
062 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Andrew BAMFORD 2nd-B
89 Manchester BMX Club Jay METCALFE 3rd-B
224 Manchester BMX Club Mary SMITH (NV17G) 4th-B
229 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Mark HURST 5th-B

 

Expert 6 & Under Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
8 Manchester BMX Club Eben COUSIN 1
491 Manchester BMX Club Felix LOPEZ 2
4.4 Club Unknown ? Ben PERIE 3
376 Manchester BMX Club Oliver UNSWORTH 4
17 Club Unknown ? Ollie DODDS 5

 

Expert 7-8 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
W8 Manchester BMX Club Gabe SIMPSON 1
4.4 Preston Pirates BMX Club James CRIDDLE 2
164 Manchester BMX Club Max ALLEN 3
725 Manchester BMX Club Declan CUNNINGHAM 4
384 Manchester BMX Club Tyler MCHUGH 5
775 Cheshire Ghost Riders Oakley KETTLE 6
110 Manchester BMX Club Edward ROWLEY 7

 

Expert 9-10 Girls (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
946 Preston Pirates BMX Club Alexis BESTON 1
719 Manchester BMX Club Alesha ALLEN (EX7_8G) 2
179 Dragon Riders Elin PARR (NV7_8G) 3
238 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Isobel HURST (NV9_10G) 4
4.4 Manchester BMX Club Kaylen DAVIES 5
234 Manchester BMX Club Anna LOWE (NV7_8G) 6
050 Manchester BMX Club Millie TANNER (EX7_8G) 7
27 Manchester BMX Club Charlotte REDEYOFF (NV9_10G) 8

 

Expert 9-10 Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
E3 Manchester BMX Club Harry TANNER 1st
01 Manchester BMX Club Aaron DAVY 2nd
855 Manchester BMX Club Taylor YARDLEY 3rd
24 Manchester BMX Club Curtis SVEIKUTIS 4th
739 Manchester BMX Club Liam DOYLE 5th
118 Manchester BMX Club Alex HEAVEN 6th
652 Manchester BMX Club Brandon HESELTON 7th
465 Blackpool BMX Club Harvey HAWORTH 8th
442 Manchester BMX Club Sophie PIATT (EX11_12G) 1st-B
750 Manchester BMX Club James FURNESS 2nd-B
512 Manchester BMX Club Tom BROOKES DNS-B

 

Expert 11-12 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
21 Manchester BMX Club William BLEVINS 1
41 Nuneaton Bmx Club Finley CLARK 2
16 Manchester BMX Club Katy COSGROVE 3
211 Manchester BMX Club Theo BORZSONY 4
340 Dragon Riders Ryan EVANS 5
016 Manchester BMX Club Adam TATTERSALL 6
68 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HICKSON 7

 

Expert 13-14 Boys (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
16 Preston Pirates BMX Club Jay FAIRBANK 1st
7 Blackpool BMX Club Alex RHODES 2nd
25 Manchester BMX Club Ben COTTON 3rd
41 Manchester BMX Club Lewis HOLMES 4th
24 Blackpool BMX Club Sam RHODES 5th
046 Blackpool BMX Club James VARNEY 6th
985 Manchester BMX Club Olivia BLEVINS (EX15_16G) 7th
18 Manchester BMX Club Hannah BAKER (EX13_14G) 8th
846 Manchester BMX Club Joe BURNS  

 

Expert 15-16 Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
35 Manchester BMX Club Thomas GARNER 1
22 Manchester BMX Club Charlie YATES 2
32 Manchester BMX Club Joseph COTTON 3
082 Dragon Riders Jack JONES 4
543 Manchester BMX Club Lenin SIBANDA 5

 

Expert 30+ Men (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
5 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Nigel SMITH 1st
44 Manchester BMX Club Rob BEERE 2nd
8.4 Club Unknown ? Lee PERIE 3rd
61 Manchester BMX Club Fred BARLOW 4th
224 Manchester BMX Club Alistair ROWLEY 5th
1361 Manchester BMX Club Felix LOPEZ 6th
482 Manchester BMX Club Stuart SMITH 7th
424 Manchester BMX Club Marc HOLMES 8th
197 Manchester BMX Club Algis SVEIKUTIS 1st-B
28.4 Dragon Riders John EVANS 2nd-B
859 Manchester BMX Club Adam YATES 3rd-B
133 Manchester BMX Club Sean PIATT 4th-B